2018 MINERAL BELT MAYHEM RESULTS

 

OH WHAT A NIGHT! Some of the fastest conditions ever were enjoyed by many last night. Thanks to all the racers who joined us for this  great event!

Couldn’t have done it without our volunteers!!!!

RESULTS

PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CATEGORY
1 0:51:41 131 Ryan Graber Men
2 0:51:43 147 Travis Brown Men
3 0:55:16 149 Ryan “Squatch” Burnett Men
4 0:56:59 185 Marvin Sandoval Men
5 0:58:13 197 Joe Grant Men
6 0:58:18 133 Charlie Koch Men
7 0:58:44 154 Jason Russell Men
8 0:59:14 176 Patrick Cade Men
9 1:00:30 173 Austin Burt Men
10 1:00:33 139 Thomas Hayles Men
11 1:00:36 167 Alex Willis Men
12 1:00:39 174 Randy TUggle Men
13 1:01:33 170 John Abdelnour Men
14 1:01:43 5 Tom Judge Men
15 1:02:03 163 Nathan Gallion Men
16 1:02:15 116 carl benefiel Men
17 1:02:44 162 Doug Claxton Men
18 1:02:46 157 Jason Winkler Men
19 1:03:04 119 Scott Farish Men
20 1:03:38 124 Wade Greene Men
21 1:03:40 146 Rico Finn Men
22 1:03:43 172 Jeff Steinhoff Men
23 1:03:54 161 Paul Anderson Men
24 1:04:17 130 cullen barker Men
25 1:04:23 150 gus aramayo Men
26 1:04:43 168 James Orlet Men
27 1:05:02 125 Ben Satsky Men
28 1:05:53 171 Mike McHargue Men
29 1:07:08 135 trent hovenga Men
30 1:07:18 184 Paul Taylor Men
31 1:07:27 164 Scott Allred Men
32 1:07:33 2 Jacob Sheetz-Willard Men
33 1:08:13 126 Heath Speckman Men
34 1:08:22 187 Brian Cerise Men
35 1:08:24 153 Bill Boughton Men
36 1:08:26 199 Andy Mention Men
37 1:08:58 138 John Bueling Men
38 1:09:12 121 mike gettinger Men
39 1:09:17 141 Mike “The Zone” Nowak Men
40 1:09:18 142 keith “corn nutz” heintz Men
41 1:09:33 156 Dallas Hartley Men
42 1:10:06 179 Steven Fritz Men
43 1:10:26 145 Dylan Kane Men
44 1:10:36 194 christian hendrickson Men
45 1:10:43 177 Garrett Wallace Men
46 1:11:01 128 Brian Ingoldsby Men
47 1:11:02 180 Bernie Romero Men
48 1:11:04 182 Kevin lovett Men
49 1:11:43 196 Dustin Rushton Men
50 1:11:54 169 Brian Burr Men
51 1:12:41 188 mike bordogna Men
52 1:12:42 155 Matthew Hall Men
53 1:12:54 144 brady scott Men
54 1:13:06 158 Dave Draschil Men
55 1:13:16 175 Pedro Campos Men
56 1:13:34 118 kip kusser Men
57 1:13:37 132 Jeff Jones Men
58 1:14:04 183 jason wood Men
59 1:14:16 123 Erik Villasenor Men
60 1:14:20 115 Steve Dick Men
61 1:14:42 129 John Romania Men
62 1:15:01 190 Ryan Cole Men
63 1:15:14 195 Brandon mapes Men
64 1:16:35 3 Rick Nooft Men
66 1:18:16 178 Antonio Gonzalez Men
67 1:18:51 189 michael sterkel Men
68 1:19:38 137 Luke Sparkman Men
69 1:19:50 198 Brian Koch Men
70 1:19:50 4 Ethan Beef Kirk Men
71 1:20:14 192 Steve Vierling Men
72 1:21:04 165 Phil von Hake Men
73 1:21:09 152 Bryan Bishop Men
74 1:21:13 136 Darren Standiford Men
75 1:24:09 122 Nicholas Watson Men
76 1:26:45 120 Brian Feddema Men
77 1:26:51 143 darrin skibbe Men
78 1:29:48 193 arthur serna Men
79 1:35:52 134 Larry Gruel Men
80 1:36:13 160 Grant Mondragon Men
81 1:42:01 159 Kevin Connell Men
82 1:43:53 127 Roger St. Onge Men
83 1:45:11 151 Curt Prewitt Men
84 1:45:31 117 Jeff Dick Men
85 1:46:34 148 Shawn Rhoads Men
86 1:49:35 181 Johnny Watkins Men
87 1:50:20 6 Chuck Stone Men
88 2:08:23 140 Randy Ballheim Men
PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CATEGORY
1 1:03:42 204 jill mairs Women
2 1:11:44 298 Betsy Williford Women
3 1:11:50 299 Lisa Sandoval Women
4 1:12:38 205 Ann Stanek Women
5 1:13:49 203 Patti Iverson Women
6 1:15:20 291 judy allen Women
7 1:17:09 201 Dana Kjerstad Women
8 1:17:59 206 Sarah Haubert Women
9 1:19:47 202 Jessi Rochel Women
10 1:21:59 295 Lesley Bishop Women
11 1:30:31 290 Jill Henrich Women
12 1:43:50 289 Katie Speckman Women
13 2:00:01 284 Sally Lein Women
14 2:00:24 294 Teresa Loftin Women
15 2:00:28 285 Lisa Wurster Women
16 2:08:28 293 Sherilynn Ballheim Women
17 2:11:28 288 Susan McCotter Women
18 2:11:29 297 Erin Farrow Women
19 2:11:31 287 Heather Lindh Women
20 2:11:37 292 Caryn Counsell Women
21 2:35:50 296 Katie Anderson Women

 

PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CATEGORY
1 1:02:26 311 Chris Anderson Junior 17 & Under Male
2 1:11:47 305 Sean Foster Junior 17 & Under Male
3 1:13:55 306 max mirk Junior 17 & Under Male
4 1:14:25 308 Gunnar Barrett Junior 17 & Under Male
5 1:20:04 401 Matt koch Junior 17 & Under Male
6 1:20:42 309 Mathias Fanta Junior 17 & Under Male
7 1:29:28 310 grant anson Junior 17 & Under Male
8 1:45:04 303 Logan Prewitt Junior 17 & Under Male
9 2:35:50 307 Wilson Anderson Junior 17 & Under Male

 

PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CATEGORY
1 1:08:21 191 Robert Mairs 60+ Men
2 1:16:39 304 John Nale 60+ Men
3 1:18:01 301 john adamson 60+ Men
4 1:23:25 312 Al Iverson 60+ Men

 

PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CATEGORY
1 2:00:39 286 Linda Lee 60+ Women

 

PLACE TIME BIB# NAME CATEGORY
1 1:01:49 402 robin guillaume
Singlespeed Men
2 1:12:24 302 Jesse King
Singlespeed Men

Comments are closed

  • RIDE OUR TRAILS!

    Timberline Trails on Trailforks.com